Workshops

Our workshop programme offers a collection of awesome international workshop leaders and cutting edge teachers. Presenting new ideas on Relationships, Awakening, Feng shui, Inspired Living, NLP, Yoga, Meditation, Modern Shamanism, Science and Angels. As always the focus is to offer you practical life skills, tools and techniques you can use to experience more of what you truly want from your life.

Friday 25 May

Lidija Markovic

10:45 - 12:45
Gaining While Losing - The Gentle Art Of Transformation

Will Foster

10:45 - 12:45
Becoming You; Why authenticity holds the secret to happiness & success

Tim van der Vliet

10:45 - 12:45
Unleash Your Inner Power, the famous Wim Hof (Iceman) Method

Dirish Shaktidas

11:00 - 12:30
Chakrasize Your Life!

Diahann Love Holder

13:00 - 14:30
Women's Self-Love Cacao Ceremony

David Hamilton

13:15 - 15:15
Creating Your Own Reality

Meir Schneider

13:15 - 15:15
Natural Vision Improvement and Self-Healing Through Movement

Peter Abrams

13:15 - 15:15
Our Story Called Life: Re-writing the stories inside our heads.

Adam Husler

15:00 - 16:30
Twist'n'Lengthen: Back Strengthening and Spine Mobilising

Rupert Sheldrake

15:45 - 17:45
Science and Spiritual Practices

Elizabeth Peru

15:45 - 17:45
Your Cosmic Energy Guide for 2018

Yogi Ashokananda

15:45 - 17:45
Prana Kriya Yoga

Alesia Avellino

17:00 - 18:30
Mind Body Spirit Flow

Jessica Huie

18:00 - 19:45
Finding the Courage to Become Who You Are

Cat Duval

18:00 - 19:30
The Duval Method: 4 Pillars of Happiness


Saturday 26 May

Shakti Sundari

10:30 - 12:30
Sacred Womans Circle

Jasmine Hemsley

10:45 - 12:30
Living La Vida Veda! Get to know your dosha - tips to infuse Ayurveda into your every day life and delicious ways to transform the way you eat, move, and sleep.

Katie Brockhurst

10:45 - 12:45
Social Media For a New Age

Sonia Doubell

10:45 - 12:15
Bring Your Sexy Back!! ...Free your Hips & the Rest will follow!

Torsten Lange

13:00 - 15:00
Light 2.0 - Reiki for the 21st century

Harriet Waley-Cohen

13:00 - 15:00
Emotional Intelligence and Emotional Wellbeing

Natasha Kerry

13:00 - 14:30
Flow, Create & Meditate: Shape Yourself and Your Future with Intention

Kyle Gray

13:15 - 15:15
Know Your Angels

David Kam & ft. Sabio Janiak

15:00 - 16:30
The Art of Flow

Tiu de Haan

15:15 - 17:15
Engineering Serendipity: Ways into Wonder

Sheila Chandra

15:45 - 17:45
Masterclass in Organizing for Creative People

Patrick Zeigler

15:45 - 17:45
All Love Sekhem

Yogi Ashokananda

17:00 - 19:00
Mindfulness & Karma

Antarma

17:30 - 19:00
Antarma Live! Meditation Celebration

Rebekah Shaman

17:45 - 19:45
The Importance of Plant Medicines for Conscious Evolution

Tom Morley

18:15 - 19:45
SPIRITUAL ACTIVISM


Sunday 27 May

Paul McKenna

10:30 - 13:30
Transform Your Life

Alan Dolan

10:45 - 12:45
Conscious Connected Breathing

Vanya Silverten

10:45 - 12:45
Open Your Heart, Awaken Your Intuition and Live Heaven

Kwali Kumara

10:45 - 12:15
Energy & Opportunity

Sarah Haden & Hugh Poulton

12:45 - 14:30
Liberate your centre

John Parkin

13:15 - 15:15
F**k It. Be at peace with life, just as it is.

Alla Svirinskaya

13:15 - 15:15
Essential Aura Self-Care

Don Conreaux

14:00 - 16:00
Master Class.The Gong, greatest healer of sound for today's holistic practitioner

Stephen Marks

14:45 - 16:15
Yoga Sleep Lab - Yoga Nidra Workshop

Brandon Bays

15:45 - 17:45
Emotions-Gateway to the Soul

Helen Sanderson

15:45 - 17:45
The Secret Psychology of Clutter

Diana Cooper

16:30 - 18:30
Meet the Dragons

Kirsty Gallagher

16:30 - 17:45
Release, Restore and Renew with the Full Moon

Mira Khanya

18:15 - 19:45
Moving into Connection - A Movement Medicine Workshop


Monday 28 May

Anaiya Sophia

10:45 - 12:45
Awakening the Heart of the Fierce Feminine

Tracey Ash

10:45 - 12:45
5D + THE REALITY R5VOLUTION

Davina Mackail

10:45 - 12:45
Feng Shui Secrets for Creating Miracles

Clive Fogelman

10:45 - 12:30
Mindfulness in Movement & Stillness

Felix Price

13:00 - 14:45
Uamsa Cacoa Ceremony

Blake Bauer

13:15 - 15:15
Unconditional Self Love

John Lockley

13:15 - 15:15
The Way of the Leopard

Lorna Byrne

13:15 - 15:15
Angels: Love, Compassion and Hope

Steph Knight

15:15 - 16:45
Coming back to YourSelf.

Flavia Kate-Peters

15:30 - 17:00
Fairy Moon Magic

Michael James

15:30 - 17:00
VICTORY: Success with the Law of Attraction